FIRST BATCH ENTRANCE EXAMINATION RESULT, 2018/2019 SESSION

LIST OF ADMITTED STUDENTS

They are to report to the Principal for registration formalities.

S/N NAME SEX FORM NO
1. Ogungbayi Sultan G M 5166
2. Lawal Aminat F 5037
3. Egberinde Tofunmi M 5122
4. Adejumo Adeola Yusuf M 5113
5. Amure Abdul-Roqeeb M 5121
6. Olarenwaju Kofoworola F 5090
7. Fashina Taiwo M 5065
8. Rufai Al-Ameen M 5110
9. Aasa  Araoluwa M 5011
10. Adeniji Rodiah F 5136
11. Idowu Fisayo F 5092
12. Akindele Anjolaoluwa F 5118
13. Abdul Azeez Labeeb M 5157
14 Saliu Abdul-Hameed M 5120
15. Olaogun Fehintioluwa F 5109
16. Ogunrinde AbdulMatin M 5151
17. Ogunowo Moyinoluwa F 5123
18. Badmus Khuthum M 5124
19. Sadiq Abdul-Hameed M 5107
20. Oyebode Oluwanifemi F 5130
21. Hassan Ziyadah F 5026
22. Lawal Muhammed M 5005
23. Olaonipekun Zainab F 5088
24. Oladapo Kofoworola F 5037
25 Sodiq Abdullahi M 5108
26. Sadiku Aishat F 5106
27. Bankole Sidiquat F 5132
28. Amoo Eniola F 5154
29. Odusanmi Femi Jamal M 5005
30 Adebiyi Ashraf M 5125
31. Adelu Maryam F 5018
32. Idris Mordiyat F 5030
33. Adigun Azeemah F 5149
34. Adedokun Alimat F 5073
35. Ogungbayi Bashir M 5064
36. Bello Ayomide F 5063
37. Ifeanyi Chukwu Michael M 5148
38. Alabi Toheeb M 5085
39. Odukeye Emmanuella F 5001
40. Olamide Oyinkansola F 5093
41. Soluade Ayomide M 5070
42. Sonibare Bariyyah F 5087
43. Adebayo Gbolahan M 5038
44. Aderinwale Unique A F 5143
45. Rasaq Qausarat F 5114
46. Olaiya Qoriba M 5126
47. Afolabi Muiz M 5040
48. Bankole Richard M 5041
49. Smart-Alli Abdulwahab M 5139
50. Akindele  Phyzer F 5117
51. Oluwafemi Hephzibah M 5089
52. Mayokun Fiyinfoluwa F 5067
53. Ezeji Jenifer F 5111
54. Rabiu Ibrahim Olashile M 5083
55. Akin-Adeboye Kanyinsola F 5137
56. Tijani Alfarouq M 5056
57 Fashina Kehinde M 5066
58. Adebayo Bolanle F 5072
59. Taiwo Ibukunoluwa F 5060
60. Lawal Morayo F 5142
61. Osunsanya Zainab F 5074
62. Afolayan Boluwatife F 5099
63. Itoje Oluwatomisin F 5034
64. Ejalonibu Gloria F 5081
65. Ajuwon Yusroh O F 5091
66. Sanusi Wonuola F 5075
67. Adebisi Peju F 5025
68. Ologunleko Mofifoluwa M 5035
69. Garuba Mariam F 5170
70. Ilemona Ganiyu Mamudu M 5003
71. Adeyemo FarsahAdejumote F 5009
72. Taiwo Zainab Opeyemi F 5053
73. Sarumi Fareedah F 5098
74. Umukoro Winifred F 5150
75. Ayinla Sekinah F 5002
76. Fasugba Ridwan M 5017
77. Saadudeen Uthman M 5141
78. Oladeinde Zaynab F 5021
79. Abubakar Umar Faruk M 5039
80. Umar Hykmat F 5024
81.  Levi Ikechukwu David M 5032
82. Soyoye Hameedah F 5023
83. Ogunronbi Evergreen F 5027
84. Taiwo Azeezat F 5077
85. Olayemi Nimat F 5140
86. Soetan Adeolu M 5094
87. Deinde Sekinat F 5104
88. Rasheed Lateef M 5058
89. Haroun Alli M 5155
90. Abdulhammed Al-Ameen M 5146
91. Adetoro Darasimi M 5022
92. Ajidahun Praise F 5052
93. Dare Tolase M 5055
94. Ajibola Samiat F 5086
95. Alao Inioluwa M 5046
96. Akintola Abdul-Hazeeb M 5062
97. Akinbola Divine F 5101
98. Tejidini Rodiyaht F 5071
99. Alimi Hameedah O F 5010
100. AjibolaYesirah F 5128
101. Ugwueze Emmanuel M 5119
102. Aisekhabamon Adnan M 5163
103. Akintoye Khadijah F 5145

 

They are to report to the Principal for admission formalities and payment of N45,000 acceptance fees (to cover items like two pairs of school uniforms, school bag, some essential textbooks, rain coat, cardigan etc) between now and Friday,7th June, 2018.

 

 

 

 

______________________________

Principal

No Comment

You can post first response comment.

Leave A Comment

Please enter your name. Please enter an valid email address. Please enter a message.